Školní rok 1988/1989

Láska, Mynář, Štrupl, Svoboda, Malý, Černý, Holakovská, Štveráková, Kurcová

Šoustek, Staněk, Malý, Drahošová, Vostruhová, Kohoutová, Mejvald, Fuksa, Novák, Vondráčková

 

Školní rok 1989/1990

Fiala, Eliášková, Maňásková, Tymlová, Joachymstál, Král, Dvořáková, Kohoutová, Chodúr, Joachimsthal

Kohoutová, Soukalová, Přádová, Verešová, Vondráčková, Hrdlička, Červený, Vondráček

 

Školní rok 1990/1991

Vondráčková, Pšánská, Kryšpínová, Matějková, Veselý, Lásková, Švejcarová, Mynářová

Vostruha, Vostruha, Hadrbolcová, Slunečko, Kočová, Janečková, Kindová

Blažková, Hrdličková, Vostruhová, Kohoutová, Hříbal, Bláha, Hušek, Toman, Svoboda

 

Školní rok 1991/1992

Popelářová, Hyková, Obrajtrová, Urbánek, Řeháčková, Pruša, Tomanová, Linka, Pokorný, Folkman, Berounský

Fialová, Kohoutová, Danielovský, Horvát, Zeman, Zdenek, Gajdorus, Pešan, Janeček

 

Školní rok 1992/1993

Cibulková, Vostruha, Joachymstál, Třísková, Pšánský, Soukal, Hašlar, Hušek,

Hunčová, Lavičková, Hudecová, Hudecová, Lajnová, Hranáčová, Bubeníček, Jaroš, Hrstková

 

Školní rok 1993/1994

Rychtařík, Jaroš, Hušek, Hyková, Mužíková, Fafl, Linka, Vostruha

Slámová, Zejdová, Kindová, Tomanová, Šoustková, Loukotová, Hunčová, Zděnek, Hrstka

 

Školní rok 1994/1995

vrdá, Pokorná, Lidická, Pokorný, Králová, Přádová, Mužíková

Rychtaříková, Krejčová, Kryšpínová, Bariová, Joachymstál, Šelemberková

 

Školní rok 1996/1997

Balatá Lucie, Čermák David, Černý David, Hodboďová Michaela, Hodboďová Vladimíra,

Hudec Roman, Křemenák Václav, Lajn Tomáš, Mejvald Marek, Musilová Barbora,

Puršová Veronika, Slunečková Štěpánka, Svobodová Věra, Šestáková Lucie, Vondráčková Bohumila, Zobačová Hana

 

Školní rok 1997/1998

Beracková Jana, Berounská Kateřina, Hrstková Lenka, Jaroš Vít, Kohoutová Marie,

Kutílek Martin, Loukotová Zuzana, Šestáková Klára, Urbánková Lenka, Vágnerová Alena, Wohlštát David

 

Školní rok 1998/1999

Bláha David,  Černý Miroslav, Drnka Radomil, Fialová Alena, Králová Jana,

Kurcová Lada, Mrkvová Petra, Nováková Petra,  Palmanová Žaneta, Trubičková Lenka,  Zeman Zdeněk

 

Školní rok 1999/2000

Bariová Aneta, , Čechová Lenka, Hajduková Blanka, Hron Jan, Kohout Lukáš, Krejčová Romana, 

Křemenáková Monika, Malá Iveta, Pšánský Michal, Svoboda Ondřej, Šebek Michal, Trubičková Michala, Vágner Václav

 

Školní rok 2000/2001

Bláha Aleš,  Hajduková Kateřina,  Hašourek Michal, Horáček Jaroslav, 

Hunča Pavel,  Hunčová Kateřina, Choroušová Jitka, Kutílková Iveta, Michlová Michaela,

Pokorný Lukáš, Růžičková Jaroslava, Šimůnek Zdeněk, Urbánková Jitka,  Vandasová Lucie

 

Školní rok 2001/2002

Černá Šárka, Flíček Ladislav, Fupšo Jakub, Gosik Tomáš, Hejsek Václav, Hron Lukáš, Lavička Libor, Novák Petr,

Panis Pavel, Vandas Roman, Vejmelka Petr, Vejmelková Anna, Maštalíř Karel

 

Školní rok 2002/2003

Andraščík Jan, Bartůněk David, Bílý Lukáš, Hlávková Jana, Hrstková Petra, Kutílek Jaromír, 

Lajmr Miroslav, Nováková Jiřina, Plicková Věra, Popelářová Štěpánka, Priatková Barbora, Provazníková Adéla,

Růžičková Radka, Stránská Petra, Tichota Lukáš, Zahrádková Marie

 

Školní rok 2003/2004

Bláhová Monika, Drahošová Lenka,  Dvořáková Lenka, Havelková Veronika, Jaroš Pavel,

Kinda Tomáš,  Kuchynka Jaroslav, Kutílek Ondřej, Kutílková Zuzana, Lanča Tomáš,

Liška Jiří, Ptáček Tomáš, Žežulková Marie

 

Školní rok 2004/2005

Bursa Jan, Beracková Věra, Černá Kristýna, Hadrbolec Miroslav, Hašourek Jan, Havelková Ema,

Hronová Michaela, Chorouš Milan, Křiček  Petr, Maincl Jan, Novák Milan, Nykodýmová Martina,

Palman Miroslav, ŘeháčekVáclav, Sťastná Veronika

 

Školní rok 2005/2006

Andraščík Jakub,  Benda Vojtěch, Gosiková Petra, Hanžlová Věra, Havelková Kristýna,

Javornická Jaroslava, Jeřábek  Jiří, Katrenčík Vojtěch, Kuncl Tomáš, Neuman Pavel,

Pavlík Tomáš, Rechcígl Pavel, Sarkisov Tomáš, Svobodová Andrea, Šedina Michal, Šifta Jakub

 

Školní rok 2006/2007

Bártová Karolína, Havelka Martin, Háze Zdeněk, Janda Lukáš, Myslikovjan Leon, Priatka Martin,

Rechcígl Ondřej, Sladkovský Jakub, Staščáková Lenka, Stránský Jiří, Šandová Kateřina,

Trubičková Darina, Žežulková Stanislava

 

Školní rok 2007/2008

Andraščík Tomáš, Beranová Zuzana, Biháryová Petra, Bílá Lucie, Čapek Jiří, Čentáková Anna,

Danyluk Radek, Goldšmíd Jiří, Halama Šimon, Hrstka Jiří, Kadavá Michala, Kracík Miroslav,

Král Viktor, Kumštová Klára, Lajmr Jan, Malá Kamila, Malý Martin, Novotná Denisa,

Procházková Eliška, Rambousková Lucie, Svobodová Jessika, Štrupl Dominik

 

Školní rok 2008/2009

Andraščíková Pavlína, Bím Miroslav, Bláha Jakub, Boďa Lukáš, Douděra Lukáš,

Fiedlerová Sandra, Foitl Marek, Goldšmídová Tereza, Horáček Jiři, Jeřábek Pavel,

Kurcová Kamila, Lančová Alena, Letko Jakub, Nerad Lukáš, Obrajtrová Lucie,

Plicková Pavlína, Purš Lukáš, Semián Václav, Štrupl Stanislav, Veselý Jakub, Žežulková Jana

 

Školní rok 2009/2010

Andraščíková Barbora, Benda Michal, Bursová Ivana, Čermáková Hana, Dvořáková Radka,

Hronová Martina, Kindová Kristýna, Lišková Barbora, Nerad Václav, Neuman Michal,

Rechcíglová Petra, Stránská Klára, Urban Jakub, Žežulka Jana

 

Školní rok 2010/2011

Čelikovský Tomáš, Čentáková Jarmila, Černý Miloslav, Danda Pavel, Derflová Sabina,

Flégr Josef, Foitl Lukáš, Frolíková Veronika, Hejtyková Jindřiška, Katrenčíková Michaela,

Maláková Nikola, Neradová Eliška, Novotný David, Obrajtr Lukáš, Rambousek Lukáš,

Šelemberk František, Šindelková Michaela, Škorvánková Nikola, Štrupl Michal, Štruplová Eliška, Wimmerová Marie

 

Školní rok 2011/2012

Černá Eliška, Hadrbolcová Nikola, Hejtyková Barbora, Klímová Michaela, Krivokapič Milan,

Malý Martin, Mužíková Lucie, Pospíšil Jiří, Šisl Miloslav, Tarant Jiří, Veselá Kristýna

 

Školní rok 2012/2013

Andréeová Julie, Benešová Sára, Černý Michal, Danda Jakub, Dlasková Andrea,

Fiedler Jakub, Kohout Radek, Kučera Roman, Kurcová Barbora, Kurcová Simona, Kužel Daniel,

Mráz Robin, Mrázová Eliška, Panoušek Václav, Páv Lukáš, Procházková Zuzana,

Rambousek Václav, Součková Dominika, Šelemberg David, Šestáková Karolína, Škorvánková Michaela.

 

Školní rok 2013/2014

Benešová Karolína, Ešner Miroslav, Halama Daniel, Hejtyková Jana, Chvojková Tereza,

Láska Vojtěch, Lerch Josef, Obrajtr Tomáš, Šandová Markéta, Šislová Štěpánka,

Šťastný Vladimír, Vajner Michal.

 

Školní rok 2014/2015

Bímová Kamila, Čapek Štěpán, Černý Lukáš, Derfl Zbyšek, Kaiser Petr, Kodera Jan,

Lukeš Lars, Popelářová Nela, Rambousková Kristýna, Ryndová Denisa, Svoboda Marek,

Šindelka Jan, Štolba Jaroslav, Tylová Tereza, Žejklic Vladimír.

 

Školní rok 2015/2016

Andréeová Adéla, Čerešna Václav, Dotlačil Michal, Hladík Ondřej, Kopp Michael,

Králová Anežka, Krivokapičová Martina, Kroupová Kateřina, Kubatko Martin,

Lorenc Vít, Malyszová Magdaléna, Pospíšil Patrik, Rychtařík Jan, Senftová Amáta,

Šlechtová Natálie, Štrupl Jiří, Tláskalová Jana, Truneček Tomáš, Valla Jakub,

Vyšinský Zdeněk.